CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Stockton Riverside
Date:   29-Jan-2022
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
10:30 - 10:45 Zoe Hanson     W6 CLOK Juniors
  Thomas Hanson     M45 CLOK Short
  Rebecca Mayes     W14 CLOK Medium
  Charles Mayes     M55 CLOK Long
  Susan Birtwistle     W65 CLARO Long
  John Birtwistle     M65 CLARO Long
  Martyn Dean     M60 CLOK Long
  Cecilia Dean     W60 CLOK Long
  Christopher Wright     M60 CLOK Long
  Michael Thompson     M50 NN Long
  Alastair Mackenzie     M60 CLOK Long
10:45 - 11:00 Lilly Hooton     W10 EBOR Juniors
  Brian Davies     M70 BL Short
  Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Short
  Elspeth Hooton     W60 EBOR Short
  Patricia Davies     W65 BL Medium
  Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Medium
  Kath Aspin     W55 CLOK Medium
  Joe Trigg     M70 CLOK Medium
  Neil Conway     M50 AIRE Long
  Natasha Conway     W50 AIRE Long
  David Aspin     M50 CLOK Long
  John O'Boyle     M45 CLOK Long
11:00 - 11:15 Carol Edwards     W65 BL Medium
  Sharon Bowes     W50 CLARO Medium
  Andy Bowes     M55 CLARO Medium
  Gerry Symes     M70 AIRE Medium
  Neil Croasdell     M70 EPOC Medium
  Lisa Weatherill     W50 CLOK Medium
  Martin Weatherill     M55 CLOK Medium
  Allen Barnes     M80 CLARO Medium
  Jackie barnes     W75 CLARO Medium
  Jill Smith     W65 EBOR Medium
  Annie Sanderson     W65 OT Medium
  Alice Rigby     W21 CLOK Medium
  Douglas Henderson     M70 RR Medium
  Ian Scott     M60 UA Long
11:15 - 11:30 Liz Drew     W70 EBOR Short
  Sue Levinson     W65 EPOC Medium
  Guy Goodair     M85 EPOC Medium
  Judith Goodair     W80 EPOC Medium
  Eileen Maxwell     W55 RR Medium
  David Murphy     M60 CLOK Long
  Mike Ridealgh     M70 EBOR Long
  Ian Maxwell     M60 RR Long
  Kirstin Maxwell     W21 RR Long
11:30 - 11:45 Sophie Crawford     W14 WCOC Medium
  Andrew Kelly     M60 CLARO Long
  Linda Kelly     W65 CLARO Long
  Alex Crawford     W50 WCOC Long
  Stuart Crawford     M50 WCOC Long
  Emma Crawford     W18 WCOC Long
11:45 - 12:00 Sheila Smith     W70 EBOR Medium
  George Rennie     M14 WCOC Medium
  Jamie Rennie     M50 WCOC Long
  Helen Rennie     W45 WCOC Long
  Daisy Rennie     W16 WCOC Long
  Andrew Lewsley     M65 BL Long
  Stella Lewsley     W65 BL Long
12:00 - 12:15 Patrick Smyth     M65 Ind Long
  Bruce Bryant     M65 OD Long
  Liz Phillips     W55 OD Long
  Keith Tonkin     M60 BL Long
12:15 - 12:30 Keith MacDermott     M70 Ebor Long
12:30 - 12:45 Eddie Dolphin     M12 Ind Juniors
  Ollie Dolphin     M12 Ind Juniors
Course  Entries 
Long   32   
Medium   25   
Short   5   
Juniors   4   
  -------   
Total 66