CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Stewart Park second runs
Date:   30-Oct-2021
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
10:30 - 10:45 Finley Baker     M10 CLOK White
  Christine Roberts     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Alice Rigby     W21 CLOK Short Green
  Roy Bradley     M70 CLOK Short Green
  Alison Hodgson     W70 CLOK Short Green
  Stephanie Pruzina     W55 LVO Blue
  Clare Baker     W40 CLOK Blue
  Stephen Gilmore     M60 LVO Blue
  Peter Moseley     M40 SROC Brown
  Sam Fielding     M21 AUOC Brown
  John Green     M45 CLOK Brown
  Jamie Hayward     M21 BOK Brown
10:45 - 11:00 Lauren Simpson     W7 CLOK White
  Rae Simpson     W9 CLOK Yellow
  Isla Simpson     W12 CLOK Orange
  Patricia Davies     W65 NATO Short Green
  Peter Archer     M75 CLOK Short Green
  Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Short Green
  Rebecca Lloyd     W55 EPOC Short Green
  Osmond Gardner     M65 CLOK Green
  Anne Burbidge     W60 WCOC Green
  Caroline Mackenzie     W55 CLOK Green
  David Day     M70 CLARO Green
  Chris Burden     M70 AIRE Green
  Kim Sanderson     W45 NATO Green
  Lynne Thomas     W50 WCOC Blue
  Graham Lloyd     M55 EPOC Blue
  Alastair Mackenzie     M60 CLOK Brown
  Julian Simpson     M45 CLOK Brown
  Vicky Bailey     W21 CLARO Brown
  Kevin Francis     M35 CLARO Brown
  Frances Shillitoe     M45 NATO Brown
11:00 - 11:15 Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Very Short Green
  Eileen Bedwell     W90 CLOK Very Short Green
  Roberta Marshall     W60 NN Orange
  Karen Clark     W65 EBOR Short Green
  Richard Clark     M75 EBOR Short Green
  Jackie Barnes     W75 CLARO Short Green
  Bill Griffiths     M70 Ind Short Green
  Susan Stevens     W65 AIRE Short Green
  Guy Goodair     M85 EPOC Short Green
  Judith Goodair     W80 EPOC Short Green
  Liz Drew     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Ricardo Fernandes     M45 HALO Green
  Allen Barnes     M75 CLARO Green
  David Riches     M55 CLOK Blue
  Julia Preston     W35 SROC Blue
  Ange Jackson     W45 WCOC Blue
  Paul Duley     M65 Gramp Blue
  Dougie Nisbet     M55 NN Brown
  Mike Harrison     M50 WCOC Brown
  Jim Hayward     M55 BOK Brown
  Ben Mitchell     M45 NATO Brown
  Ben Stevens     M21 DrongO Brown
  Ben Windsor     M21 DrongO Brown
  Paul Pružina     M21 DrongO Brown
  Jeremy Knott     M21 DrongO Brown
  John Ockenden     M21 DrongO Brown
11:15 - 11:30 Andie Watkins Pérez     W21 DrongO Yellow
  Sheila Smith     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Andrew Nicoll     M80 NATO Short Green
  Andy Bowes     M55 CLARO Green
  Gail Parker     w60 SLOW Green
  Barrie Speake     M80 EBOR Green
  Debby Warren     W55 NN Green
  Bob Cooper     M75 NN Green
  Susan Ford     W21 NN Green
  Sharon Bowes     W50 CLARO Blue
  Gordon Parker     m55 SLOW Blue
  Meg Baker     W21 NN Blue
  Joanne Field     W45 NATO Blue
  Chris Penny     M55 AIRE Blue
  Julian Warren     M55 NN Blue
  Kate Hampshire     W50 NN Blue
  Richard Watkins     M21 DrongO Brown
  Rowan Lee     M21 DrongO Brown
  Zuzka Windsor     W21 DrongO Brown
  Rory Burford     M21 DrongO Brown
  Thomas Dutton     M21 NN Brown
  Cat Taylor     W21 SYO Brown
  Elizabeth Bedwell     W21 DVO Brown
  Nigel Wright     M50 NN Brown
  Jed Hampshire Wright     M20 NN Brown
11:30 - 11:45 Sue Roome     W65 SROC Short Green
  Jill Smith     W65 EBOR Short Green
  Margaret Shaw     W70 EPOC Short Green
  Rod Shaw     M80 EPOC Short Green
  Jackie Page     W70 EPOC Short Green
  Kenneth Olley     M80 CLOK Short Green
  Martyn Roome     M65 SROC Green
  Helen Rennie     W45 WCOC Green
  Janice Nichols     W60 BL Green
  Phill Batts     M60 CLOK Green
  Natalie Holroyd     W21 DrongO Green
  Emma Harrison     W45 EPOC Blue
  Laura Harrison     W20 EPOC Blue
  Philip Nichols     M60 BL Blue
  John Lebeter     M65 CLARO Blue
  Samuel Higginbotham     M21 Ind Blue
  Jamie Rennie     M50 WCOC Brown
  David Harrison     M50 EPOC Brown
  Megan Harrison     W21 EPOC Brown
  Connor Smith     M21 EPOC Brown
  Helen Pružina     W21 DrongO Brown
  Helen Ockenden     W21 DrongO Brown
  Miranda Leaf     W21 DrongO Brown
  Tom Dobra     M21 DrongO Brown
  Tom Weatherby     M21 DrongO Brown
11:45 - 12:00 David Horn     M75 EBOR Short Green
  Robert Page     M70 EPOC Short Green
  Wendy Crawford-Smith     W70 PFO Short Green
  John Doyle     M14 SYO Green
  Carol Edwards     W60 BL Green
  Mary Rack     W60 NATO Green
  Joe Trigg     M70 CLOK Green
  Chris Rostron     M70 MDOC Green
  Gill Harrington     W60 SYO Green
  George Crawford-Smith     M75 PFO Green
  Stephen Eastley     M65 BL Blue
  Richard Tiley     M60 LOC Blue
  Bronwen Doyle     W50 SYO Blue
  Quentin Harding     M55 CLARO Blue
  Ruth Ker     W50 CLARO Blue
  George Hare     M55 NATO Blue
  Charles Mayes     M55 CLOK Blue
  Allie Wilson Craw     W65 NATO Blue
  John Clarke     M50 SUFFOC Blue
  Freya Askham     W45 SMOC Blue
  Matthew Pickering     M21 DrongO Brown
  Adrian Butter     M45 SN Brown
  Andrew Howard     M45 Ind Brown
12:00 - 12:15 Sola Holmes     W10 WCOC Yellow
  Louis Bryant     M10 SYO Yellow
  Hiroki Holmes     M12 WCOC Orange
  Malcolm Ruckledge     M75 WCOC Short Green
  John Britton     M70 MDOC Green
  Neil Croasdell     M70 EPOC Green
  Tony Davies     M70 BOF Green
  Stephen Round     M70 SELOC Green
  Judith Cudden     W45 SYO Green
  Alex Crawford     W50 WCOC Blue
  Robyn Stanyon     W55 SYO Blue
  Jo Matthew     W45 SROC Blue
  Steve Holmes     M50 WCOC Blue
  Karen French     W50 WIM Blue
  Sam Todd     M16 SYO Blue
  Joanna Abbott     W45 NATO Blue
  Andy Sykes     M55 DVO Blue
  Stuart Crawford     M50 WCOC Brown
  David Todd     M55 SYO Brown
  Tom Matthew     M50 SROC Brown
  Simon Hunter     M50 WCOC Brown
  Sarah Rollins     W45 SN Brown
  Nicholas Green     M45 NATO Brown
  David Bennett     M45 DVO Brown
  Robert Baker     M40 CLOK Brown
  Andrew Henderson     M55 WAOC Brown
12:15 - 12:30 Maisie Todhunter     W10 SROC Yellow
  Ellie Todhunter     W12 SROC Orange
  Eoin Simpson     M12 LEI Orange
  Alan Simpson     M75 CLOK Short Green
  Mike Edwards     M55 RAFO Short Green
  Rebecca Medlock     W45 WSX Green
  Frances Moseley     W35 SROC Green
  Heather Monro     W50 CLOK Green
  Linda Kelly     W60 CLARO Green
  Pauline Tryner     W45 SYO Green
  Nicola Brooke     W55 WSX Green
  Helena Crutchley     W55 HALO Blue
  Rich Kerswell     M55 WAOC Blue
  Andrew Kelly     M60 CLARO Blue
  James Todhunter     M40 SROC Brown
  Lucie Todhunter     W40 SROC Brown
  Jolyon Medlock     M45 WSX Brown
  Andy Simpson     M45 LEI Brown
  Pete Tryner     M45 SYO Brown
Course  Entries 
Open   0   
Youth / Vet   0   
Juniors   0   
Orange   5   
  -------   
Total 5