CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Errington Woods
Date:   16-May-2021
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
10:30 - 10:45 Denny Teasdale     M45 CLOK Yellow
  James Martin     M12 CLOK Orange
  Celia Dean     W60 CLOK Light Green
  Gill Hardy     W80 CLOK Short Green
  Natalie Martin     W18 CLOK Green
  George Martin     M16 CLOK Green
  Ann Cranke     W65 CLOK Green
  Martyn Dean     M60 CLOK Blue
  Nick Martin     M50 CLOK Blue
  Chris Petre     M55 CLOK Blue
  Nick Latham     M45 Ind Brown
  Joe Dobbs     M80 CLOK Brown
  James Gash     M21 CLOK Brown
10:45 - 11:00 Rebecca Mayes     W14 CLOK Light Green
  David Horn     M75 EBOR Short Green
  Peter Archer     M75 CLOK Short Green
  Allen Barnes     M75 CLARO Green
  Jackie Barnes     W75 CLARO Green
  Gwenda Cavill     W55 NATO Green
  Susan Allard     W45 DVO Green
  Alan Simpson     M75 DEVON Green
  David Murphy     M55 CLOK Blue
  David Aspin     M50 CLOK Blue
  Christopher Wright     M60 CLOK Blue
  Alastair Mackenzie     M60 CLOK Brown
  Oli Read     M21 EBOR Brown
11:00 - 11:15 Lilly Hooton     W8 Ind White
  Maria Gaines     W12 BL Light Green
  Elspeth Hooton     W60 CLOK Short Green
  Richard Clark     M75 EBOR Short Green
  Dennis Hooton     M60 CLOK Green
  Karen Clark     W65 EBOR Green
  Isabel Gaines     W16 BL Green
  Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Green
  Joe Trigg     M70 CLOK Green
  Patricia Davies     W65 NATO Green
  Ian MacGregor     M50 CLOK Green
  Stephen Powell     M50 CLOK Blue
  James Meredith     M40 EBOR Brown
11:15 - 11:30 Ella-Grace Fraser     W6 EBOR White
  Evan Jones     M10 CLOK Yellow
  Katie Jones     W14 CLOK Orange
  Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Short Green
  Liz Drew     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Kenneth Olley     M80 CLOK Short Green
  Stella Lewsley     W65 BL Green
  Meg Baker     W21 NN Green
  Jenny Arthur     W21 CLOK Green
  Andrew Lewsley     M65 BL Blue
  Thomas Dutton     M21 Ind Blue
  Ruth Ker     W50 CLARO Blue
  Quentin Harding     M55 CLARO Brown
11:30 - 11:45 Patricia Simmons     W70 HALO Orange
  Oscar Sanderson     M14 NATO Light Green
  Clare Hunter     W55 CLOK Light Green
  Paul Simmons     M70 HALO Green
  Osmond Gardner     M65 CLOK Green
  Kim Sanderson     W45 NATO Green
  Jill Smith     W65 EBOR Green
  Benedict Sanderson     M16 NATO Blue
  Neil Hunter     M60 CLOK Blue
  Francis Shillitoe     M45 NATO Brown
  John Green     M45 CLOK Brown
  Dominic Green     M18 CLOK Brown
  Liam Green     M16 CLOK Brown
11:45 - 12:00 Lauren Simpson     W7 CLOK White
  Rae Simpson     W9 CLOK Yellow
  David Relton     M65 EBOR Light Green
  Roy Bradley     M70 CLOK Light Green
  Suzanne Relton     W60 EBOR Short Green
  Ian Scott     M55 Ind Green
  Mary Rack     W60 NATO Blue
  Stephen Eastley     M65 BL Blue
  George Hare     M55 NATO Brown
12:00 - 12:15 Eileen Bedwell     W90 CLOK Orange
  O'Boyle Family     M45 CLOK Light Green
  Tracey Lyon     W45 CLOK Light Green
  Andrew Bell     M70 BL Green
  Sarah Noel Hiscoke     W60 BL Green
  Caroline Mackenzie     W55 CLOK Green
  David Riches     M55 CLOK Blue
  Vicky Bailey     W21 CLARO Brown
  Kevin Francis     M35 CLARO Brown
12:15 - 12:30 Natalie Hawkrigg     W45 BL Green
  Ruben Razzetti     M16 BL Green
12:30 - 12:45 Brian Johnson     M70 WIM Green
12:45 - 13:00 Susan Ford     W21 HOC/In Green
13:00 - 13:15 Alexandra Hanson     W7 Ind White
  Zoe Hanson     W5 Ind White
  Thomas Hanson     M45 Ind Yellow
Course  Entries 
Brown   14   
Blue   15   
Green   30   
Short Green   9   
Light Green   9   
Orange   4   
Yellow   4   
  -------   
Total 85