CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Stockton second runs
Date:   24-Apr-2021
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
10:00 - 10:15 Chris Drew     M70 EBOR Very Short
  Liz Drew     W70 EBOR Short
  Gerry Symes     M70 AIRE Medium
  Guy Goodair     M85 EPOC Medium
  Judith Goodair     W80 EPOC Medium
  Celia Dean     W60 CLOK Medium
  Arabella Woodrow     W65 EPOC Medium
  Ruth Ker     W50 CLARO Medium
  Guy Balmer     M50 CLOK Long
  Graeme Addison     M50 CLOK Long
  Jeff Harris     M65 EBOR Long
  Martyn Dean     M60 CLOK Long
  Quentin Harding     M55 CLARO Long
10:15 - 10:30 Hanne & Tessa & Elma Bown     W35 CLOK Very Short
  Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Short
  Roy Bradley     M70 CLOK Short
  Andy Bowes     M55 CLARO Short
  Caroline Mackenzie     W55 CLOK Long
  Timothy Evans     M55 CLARO Long
  Sharon Bowes     W50 CLARO Long
  Mark Bown     M40 CLOK Long
10:30 - 10:45 Karen Blackburn     W75 BL Medium
  Alan Blackburn     M75 BL Medium
  James Martin     M14 CLOK Medium
  Andrew Bell     M70 BL Medium
  Linda Kelly     W60 CLARO Medium
  Alexander Mathers     M45 CLOK Long
  Nick Martin     M50 CLOK Long
  Natalie Martin     W20 CLOK Long
  George Martin     M18 CLOK Long
  Christopher Wright     M60 CLOK Long
  Laura Harrison     W20 EPOC Long
  Connor Smith     M21 EPOC Long
  Andrew Kelly     M60 AIRE Long
10:45 - 11:00 Rebecca Mayes     W12 CLOK Short
  Clarissa Napier     w80 CLOK Short
  Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Medium
  Joe Trigg     M70 CLOK Medium
  Paul Haydon     M55 FRA Medium
  Alan Simpson     M75 DEVON Medium
  Charles Mayes     M50 CLOK Long
  John O'Boyle     M45 CLOK Long
11:00 - 11:15 Jill Smith     W65 EBOR Medium
  Christine Kiddier     W65 BL Medium
  Keith MacDermott     M70 EBOR Long
  Keith Tonkin     M60 BL Long
  David Aspin     M50 CLOK Long
  Rebecca Aspin     W21 CLOK Long
  Graham Capper     M60 LOC Long
  Louise Dunn     W60 LOC Long
11:15 - 11:30 Eileen Bedwell     W90 CLOK Short
  Ann Cranke     w65 CLOK Medium
  John Green     M45 CLOK Long
  Dominic Green     M18 CLOK Long
  Liam Green     M16 CLOK Long
11:30 - 11:45 Sheila Smith     W70 EBOR Short
  Sasha Mackenzie     W21 EBOR Medium
  Tony Udris     M50 SYO Medium
  Maria Mackenzie     W45 EBOR Long
  Stephen Powell     M50 CLOK Long
11:45 - 12:00 Trevor Peacock     M50 CLOK Medium
12:00 - 12:15 Charlotte Willis     W21 AIRE Short
  Adrian Thear     M55 EBOR Short
  Ellie Thear     W21 Short
  Viv Murphy     W45 CLOK Medium
  David Murphy     M55 CLOK Long
  Leon Foster     M35 AIRE Long
12:15 - 12:30 Isla Simpson     W12 Ind Short
  Rae Simpson & Nell Downing     W9 Ind Short
  Lauren & Rebecca Simpson     W7/W40 Ind Short
  Fern & Kit & Jeanette Downing     W7/M4/W40 Ind Short
  David Riches     M55 CLOK Long
  Duncan Archer     M40 CLOK Long
  Pippa Archer     W40 CLOK Long
  David Allison     M55 STAG Long
  Jules Simpson     M45 Ind Long
12:30 - 12:45 Oscar Anglim     M21 CLOK Long
  Erin Anglim     W20 CLOK Long
  Jenny Arthur     W21 CLOK Long
Course  Entries 
Long   40   
Medium   22   
Short   15   
Junior   0   
  -------   
Total 77