CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Coatham Dunes second runs
Date:   20-Dec-2020
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
11:00 - 11:15 James Martin     M12 CLOK Yellow
  Finley Baker     M5 CLOK Yellow
  Gill Hardy     W80 CLOK Short Green
  Celia Dean     W60 CLOK Short Green
  Roy Bradley     M70 CLOK Short Green
  Natalie Martin     W18 CLOK Green
  George Martin     M16 CLOK Green
  John O’Boyle     M45 CLOk Green
  Nick Martin     M50 CLOK Blue
  Martyn Dean     M60 CLOK Blue
  Simon Brook     M60 EBOR Blue
  Clare Baker     W40 CLOK Blue
11:15 - 11:30 Roberta Marshall     W60 NN Yellow
  David Horn     M70 EBOR Short Green
  Janet Leake     W60 EBOR Green
  Sharon Bowes     W50 CLARO Green
  Andy Bowes     M50 CLARO Green
  Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Green
  Susan Birtwistle     W60 CLARO Green
  Stuart Fraser     M21 EBOR Blue
  Nick Latham     M45 Ind Blue
  Dougie Nisbet     M55 NN Blue
  John Birtwistle     M60 CLARO Blue
11:30 - 11:45 Bob Richardson     M65 NATO Short Green
  Alan Cranke     M65 CLOK Short Green
  Christine Roberts     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Karen Clark     W65 EBOR Green
  Richard Clark     M70 EBOR Green
  Ricardo Fernandes     M45 HALO Green
  Jackie Barnes     W70 CLARO Green
  Patricia Davies     W65 NATO Green
  Joe Trigg     M65 CLOK Green
  Ann Cranke     W60 CLOK Green
  John Lebeter     M65 CLARO Blue
  Allen Barnes     M75 CLARO Blue
11:45 - 12:00 Sheila Smith     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Pam Brown     W60 EBOR Short Green
  Dianne Wright     W50 CLOK Short Green
  Jim Mitchell     M75 PFO Short Green
  Mike Ridealgh     M70 EBOR Green
  Mary Rack     W60 NATO Green
  David Day     M70 CLARO Green
  Donald Purves     M60 EBOR Green
  David Riches     M55 CLOK Blue
  George Hare     M55 NATO Blue
  Steve Corrigan     M60 EBOR Blue
  Dave Brown     M60 EBOR Blue
  Christopher Wright     M60 CLOK Blue
12:00 - 12:15 Elspeth Hooton     W55 CLOK Short Green
  Eileen Bedwell     W85 CLOK Short Green
  Chris Scard     M55 Ind Short Green
  Jean Lochhead     W70 EPOC Short Green
  Caroline Mackenzie     W55 CLOK Green
  David Murphy     M55 CLOK Green
  Peter Archer     M70 CLOK Green
  Ian Scott     M58 Ind Green
  Alastair Mackenzie     M60 CLOK Blue
  David Aspin     M50 CLOK Blue
  James Gash     M21 CLOK Blue
  Jill Libby     W60 CLOK Blue
  Bob Cooper     M75 NN Blue
12:15 - 12:30 Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Short Green
  Mike Fairburn     M80 PFO Short Green
  Paul Taylor     M70 CLOK Green
  Osmond Gardner     M65 CLOK Green
  Maria Mackenzie     W40 EBOR Green
  Sasha Mackenzie     W21 EBOR Green
  Jill Smith     W65 EBOR Green
  Steve Whitehead     M65 EBOR Blue
  Penny Bickle     W40 EBOR Blue
  Andrew McRoyall     M50 EBOR Blue
  Richard Rigby     M50 CLOK Blue
  Carolyn Rigby     W50 CLOK Blue
  Jeff Harris     M65 EBOR Blue
12:30 - 12:45 Michelle Tooby-Burgess     W45 CLOK Yellow
  Jackie Page     W70 EPOC Short Green
  Judith Powell     W80 AIRE Short Green
  Andrew Bell     M70 BL Green
  Gwenda Cavill     W55 NATO Green
  Les Cavill     M60 NATO Green
  Robert Page     M70 EPOC Green
  Al Powell     M50 AIRE Blue
  Jake Powell     M16 AIRE Blue
  Robert Baker     M40 CLOK Blue
12:45 - 13:00 Maya Staykova + 1     W8 NN Yellow
  Vihra Staykova     W14 NN Short Green
  Yolanda Hampshire Wright     W14 NN Green
  Steph Morris     W21 Ind Green
  Marco Nebbia     M35 Ind Green
  Margarita Staykova     W40 NN Green
  Nigel Wright     M45 NN Blue
  Andy Green     M50 NATO Blue
  Joe Green     M20 NATO Blue
Course  Entries 
Long   0   
Medium   0   
Short   0   
Orange   0   
  -------   
Total 0